, , , 21.10.2018 -2018 FCI Marc Renaud ()

21.10.2018 -2018 FCI Marc Renaud ()

Urban V.R.: 21 2018 . . "" . ( ), 76 : , ³ ӻ : FCI Marc Renaud () : (), () C -2018 ( ) ( ), : ( ) ( ). : 20 , : 16.00 19.00-22.00 21 , : 7.30 - 9.00 - , 8.00 - 9.30 - 9.30 - 11.00 - 11.00 - 11.30 - 11.30 - 13.30 - : , , 13.30 - 14.00 - 14.00 - 17.00 - : , , ( ), , 17.30 - 17.50 - 17.50 - : ................................................... 7 , ................................800 . , , .............700 . , , , .....450 . - ( ) ( ) - 300 . 1 . 1000 ., 0,5 . 700 . . : : Ӕ : 26009053129504 ֲ ʔ, 321842, 37705190 : . : 067 4444 777 - 050 020 47 00 - 068 4444 777 - 093 511 0444 - e-mail: urbanhaus2@gmail.com e: http://vasilkov-uku.com.ua/

- 24

: :) ! . +380684571487 viber

: : - -, - , - , - , - , - . Viber +38-095-209-84-68

: / ? 1 +1 .


Lenka Velichenko: : /

: : - -, - , - , - , - , - . Viber +38-095-209-84-68

Viktoriya: : : , : , : (?) : : , : , : , ,

: ) !) : - / - - / - - / -/ - / !)

ulyana: ! : - / - - - - - , : - - - - / 063 203 67 23

: : - -, - - , - , - , - . Viber +38-095-209-84-68

Viktoriya: : : , : , : (?) : : : , : , , ,

Lenka Velichenko: . , , . .. : / : . .

Viktoriya: : : , : : , : : : , : (?) , ,

Viktoriya: Viktoriya : : : , : : , : : : , : (?) , , a

Viktoriya: : : , : , : : , : , ,

Lenka Velichenko: . , , . .. : / : . .

Viktoriya: : : , : , : : , , ,

N: ! ? 6 .

ANNUSHKA: - , . () . 050 577 59 84

pspfan: Urban V.R. ?

: !!! , !!!

Urban V.R.: " - 2018" STOCKHAAR – (8 ) VETERANENKLASSE HUNDINEN ( 8 Jahre und älter) SG 1 VIVR VIVIEN VON SAMAROFF (EMILIO VON SANTAMAR - STELLA IZ DOMA DIMONA) ../ ., (2-8 ) GEBRAUCHSHUNDKLASSE RUDEN (2-8 Jahre) VA1 "³ " YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY (FULZ DI ZENEVREDO - QUINA S KAMENOY ZEMLY) .., - , VA2 "³ " OPIUM TEAM CARRERA (ELBER VOM PALEZ TEAM - MIRANDA OD PETKOVICA) ., - V1 DE ORSE MAK FLAI PINTO (PINTO VOM TURKENKOPF - MAZERATI FORTHAUS RAIS) .., - V2 CANIS IGNIS DRAGO (TONY VON DER WILHELMSWARTE - VEYLIS MOY LASKOVIY ZVER) V3 DE ORSE MAK FLAY ZHUI PEON (OPIUM V MERKUR-STERN - INCI V THERMODOS) .., , - V4 TI-BOUNE FIRESTONE (YAMB VON URBAN HAUS - MORON DE FRONTERA) ., - V5 ATAMAN VON WASILKOFF (SHERIFF DEKKER - FIERIYA RICH HOUSE) .., - CIPRO SCHEARZES MEER (XEO VON ARLETT - YUSTA WEIS WANDERZAM) .., - TEAM BULLE HOF NATZ (OMEN RADHAUS - TEAM BULLE HOF JOLLY) ., - (2-8 ) GEBRAUCHSHUNDKLASSE HUNDINNEN (2-8 Jahre) VA1 "³ ³ " BIOR ARBAIT`S ARISTOKRATEN (RIVVARD VOM FROSTEN - RITSA) .., , - - VA2 "³ ³ " VASSABI VOM FROSTEN (CRONOS DEL SERPIO - SUNRISE VOM FROSTEN) - VA3 "³ ³ " XSENA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER - JACY V.D. BARENSCHLUCHT) ., - V1 UMA THURMAN Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (DJAMBO VOM FICHTENSCHLAG - ROXANA SOLO RIGOLETTO) .., - V2 MORRIGAN (HAMILTON LARCHENHAIN - TIFANI S LOGSKICH DALEIY) .., - V3 SHADE VOM LEMAR HOF (RIVVARD VOM FROSTEN - YULIANA VOM LEMAR HOF) - V4 TEAM BULLE HOF NAOMI (OMEN RADHAUS - TEAM BULLE HOF JOLLY) .., - V5 ZAVIST BOGOV SIMONA (ROTHCO`S ASHAN KAHN - ZAVIST BOGOV SETTI) ., - VIVIENNE Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (XENTOS VON DER WILHELMSWARTE - ROXANA SOLO RIGOLETTO) .., - ELLI SCHWARZES MEER (TEAM BULLE HOF JEFFRI - YUSTA WEIS WANDERZAM) .., , -, . - і (2 - 8 ) OFFENKLASSE RUDEN (2 8 Jahre) SG 1 VEIMAR (NOCHNOJ DOZOR UNKAS - ARLANDA) .., - SG 2 REMO V.D. ALEXANDER (HASCH V. HAUS NEOPLANTUM - AZRA FEETBACK) і (2 - 8 ) OFFENKLASSE HUNDINEN (2 8 Jahre) SG 1 ELLADA VOM LEMAR HOF (RIVVARD VOM FROSTEN - YULIANA VOM LEMAR HOF) ., SG 2 YURGONIS RIMINI (YURGONIS GECK - CORSIKA DER HELLE SONNENSHEIN) , SG 3 NELLI VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF (FIGT VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF - RAICA VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF) ISC MOTOR SICH SG 4 VISTA MEDEA (OLIMP NICE STAR - ARMA UBER) .., ʖ (18 - 24 ) JUNGHUNDKLASSE RUDE (18 24 Monate) SG 1 FRENK (DE ORSE MAK FLAY ZHUI PEON - RIANA FORSTHAUS RAIS) SG 2 KANTARO VOM FROSTEN (HUGO VOM RADHAUS - TRIANA VOM FROSTEN) ., SG 3 BRAVE YAMB VOM HAUS TREUES HERZ (YAMB VON URBAN HAUS - VOLODARKA SERCJA CASA DI ALBA) VASYLYNA SERHII, SG 4 KAIZER VOM FROSTEN (HUGO VOM RADHAUS - TRIANNA VOM FROSTEN) .., SG 5 CAJRUS VERO CORDE (TAUREG GVEN BLAID - YUNONA KARALING SILVA KIN) ., SG 6 SAMSON (BALARIS BLEK FAYER - B`ER ARBAYTS ARISTOKRATEN) SG 7 ALVI STRAIG DIZEL (FERNANDO VOM DER ZENTECHE - OPRA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) . , SG 8 OSKAR VON HELLER STERN (KAJEN VON GOLD ZEIG - MIZA) , ʖ (18 - 24 ) JUNGHUNDKLASSE HUNDINNEN (18 24 Monate) SG 1 KYLIE Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (NEPTUN VON FRANKENGOLD - YASMIN Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) .., SG 2 JOCONDA HAUS VISSA (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER - LETICIYA SONNEN GASSE HOF) ., SG 3 NANCY VON DER STADT TIRA (REMO VON DER STADT TIRA - ZARA VON DER STADT TIRA) ., - SG 4 KALIFORNIA VOM MANSALEN (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER - WASSABY VOM MANSALEN) .., SG 5 WODA UNGVARI STAR (WIKAR VAN CONTRA HAUS - ODA UNGVARI STAR) .. SG 6 VALIDA MON SAD (TONNY DJENESTRA - ELLI MON SAD) .., SG 7 BACARDI VOM DZEVA HAUS (YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY - PUMA Z BUDYNKU SONDEYA) , - SG 8 KATHARINA VOM FRANKENGOLD (WILLI VOM KUCKUCKSLAND - FRANZISKA VOM FRANKENGOLD) , SG 9 BELLA-DONNA LA REGINA DELLA (TONY S KAMENOY ZEMLY - BONITA VOM SPARTHOF) VOSNYUK R.V., (12-18 ) JUGENKLASSERUDEN (12-18 Monate) SG 1 PHILL VON DER STADT TIRA (YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY - VIKTORI VON DER STADT TIRA) .., SG 2 YARL (BINGO TERRA DI ZEVS - BAFFIE) ., SG 3 UBER SAMBATUS (LORRY SAMBATUS - DARA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) .., SG 4 LEON GALLANT COLOR (SASCHA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND - UNKA) .., SG 5 WASABI DE DOMUS DIDACUS (GROOVY DI CASA MASSARELLI - HANNA DELLA VALCUVIA) , SG 6 TIM ZIL`BER VASSERFAL` BRAVE (MAC VOM MERKUR STERN - ZIL`BER VASSERFAL` DAKOTA) SG 7 GUSTAV DI SHLESS (MARK DI SHLESS - VALENCIA DI SHLESS) .., (12-18 ) JUGENKLASSE HUNDINNEN (12-18 Monate) SG 1 MAYLLIN AMADEUS BURG (SASCHA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND - GERMANIKA AMADEUS BURG) , - SG 2 NARNIA LIE ANNE LUR (RIVVARD VOM FROSTEN - RAUDY LIE ANNE LUR) . SG 3 GIZA DEL CASA FAVORE (ESAU VOM OSTERBERGER-LAND - DEBORA V. OLSTER HOF) ./ ., SG 4 ARNIKA AKVITAS (ERGO MARTBURG - MAGIK AKVITAS) ., SG 5 PUMA SONNEN GASSE HOF (ESAU VOM OSTERBERGER-LAND - TEAM BULLE HOF JOLLY) .., SG 6 FUNNY VON EDELWEISS (CYRUS OSTERBERGER LAND - AIWA EDELWEISS) .., SG 7 FERRARI GNIVAN LAND (YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY - IZ PEREYASLAVSKOY DOLINY KVINA) .., SG 8 JEY DEYNERIS STORM BORN VAN HELBING LAND (PASKAL` PERSEY - ODUSHA S KAMENOY ZEMLY) , SG 9 GREYS VOM YAMBWELLE HOF (BURAN VOM LEMAR HOF - UILME BLACK SWAM) ZHELOBOVSKAYA IRYNA , SG 10 ULYA SAMBATUS (LORRY SAMBATUS - DARA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) .., SG 11 LOTTA MOTOR SICH (FINN VON DER WAGNERZUFT - HILLA VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF) ISC MOTOR SICH (9-12 ) NACHWUCHSKLASSERUDEN (9-12 Monate) 1 SAMSON (YAMAL - ORBITA) .. 2 FEGRO FLIPPER FROSSI (EROS VON VESTFALIYA - SARA VON VESTFALIYA) , , - 3 ZAGADKA RUSSKAYA DUCHA IVAN VON SAMAROFF (RICO VON SAMAROFF - VIVR VIVIEN VON SAMAROFF) .., 4 DYK VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF (HENKO VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF - OANA VOM HOLTKAMPER HOF) ISC MOTOR SICH 5 IDALGO SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (LARUS TEAM ULMENTAL - JANNA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) , 6 LEONSO SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (VORON SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA - WIVA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) , MODRIC VAN CONTRA HAUS (DEMON DI CASA MAIORANO - PADME VAN CONTRA) .., - (9-12 ) NACHWUCHSKLASSE HUNDINNEN (9-12 Monate) 1 FIFA ARBAIT`S ARISTOKRATEN (DE ORSE MAK FLAI FOREST - BIOR ARBAIT`S ARISTOKRATEN) ., 2 ZATEYKA KALINKA MALINKA VON SAMAROFF (RICO VON SAMAROFF - VIVR VIVIEN VON SAMAROFF) .., 3 BRENDA HAUS VISSA (DIEGO VON FRANKENGOLD - NOTA HAUS VISSA) ., 4 PAULINA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (YURGONIS GECK - URMA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) .., 5 IBICA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (LARUS TEAM ULMENTAL - JANNA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) ., 6 VAXA NICE STAR (DE ORSE MAK FLAI CHENING TATUM - FRANCHESKA HONEL LAND) ., DONNA BELLA ERSTE HAUPTSTADT (SASCHA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND - VERONA HAUS DANDO) - ORAYA VON DER PISTE TROPHE (ASAP V. ALDAMAR - CIBALY VON DER PISTE TROPHE) ISC MOTOR SICH - (6-9 ) WELPENKLASSERUDEN (6-9 Monate) 1 KASCH HAUS VISSA (JAX DEI PRECISION - ELISA VOM OSTERBERGERLAND) , 2 SARGUS VOM FROSTEN (KASPAR VON TRONJE - SUNRISE VOM FROSTEN) ., 3 NORMAN VOM MANSALEN (ARMAN VOM MANSALEN - CARMINA FROM THE OPLOT) , 4 SULTAN DI SHLESS (F-GIORGINO TOPOLOVNICKI - FREYKA DI SHLESS) , 5 URAN AYSHIN LEND (LARUS TEAM ULMENTAL - GRESI SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) HAIUR VALERII, , -, . ORBIT GALLANT COLORIT (SASCHA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND - VESANA GALLANT COLORIT) .., - (6-9 ) WELPENKLASSEHUNDINNEN (6-9 Monate) 1 ULFI`S HISTORY (TEAM ZILBER WASSERFALL BACIO - ULFI`S URSULA) , 2 UNNA AYSHIN LEND (LARUS TEAM ULMENTAL - GRESI SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) ., 3 PANDORA S KAMENOY ZEMLY (YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY - PEGGY VON BACCARA) .., 4 PATRICIYA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (FLAPS V. BERGMANNSLAND - HOLLY SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) ., 5 PATRICIYA S KAMENOY ZEMLY (S KAMENOY ZEMLY - PEGGY VON BACCARA) MUZHIK O., 6 SARBONA FIRESTONE (TI-BOUNE FIRESTONE - YUZAVA) ., 7 INTEGRA SWEET SLEEP (AMETIST BENGAL LIGHT - BRENDA GROSS JULIO) , (4 - 6 ) BABYKLASSERUDEN (4 6 Monate) 1 WADIM VOM OSTERBERGER TALL (CYRUS VOM OSTERBERGER LAND - QUARA VOM OSTERBERGER LAND) , 1 CHACO SURYMEN`S HAUSE (TAIM SARYN UNGARO - ERIKA SURYMEN`S HAUSE) , 2 PAKKO GALINCINE HOUSE (GORDON RIGHT GUARD - FIONA AKVITAS) ., (4 - 6 ) BABYKLASSE HUNDINNEN (4 6 Monate) 1 LUCREZIA HAUS DANDO (TAIM SARYN UNGARO - KIARA KRISTALL BUSCH) ./ ., 2 HOPE FORWARD UKRAINE (YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY - ZAVIST BOGOV FRANTSYA) . 3 HOLY BERRY FORWARD UKRAINE (YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY - ZAVIST BOGOV FRANTSYA) 4 AKAYA SAMBATUS (KAIZER VOM FROSTEN - RERRY SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) .., 5 TELLE QWELLE VOM FROSTEN (MAX DU VAL D`ANZIN - FROSTEN RUSLAND YAKATA) ., 6 JOLEEN VOM YAMBWELLE HOF (TI-BOUNE FIRESTONE - DZHAKKY) , 7 PERRY GALINCINE HOUSE (GORDON RIGHT GUARD - FIONA AKVITAS) ., LETICIYA TSARI&GRANT (TEAM BULLE HOF NATZ - RANTA TSARI&GRANT) ., - RIHANNA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (CYRUS VON OSTERBERGER-LAND - ROXANA SOLO RIGOLETTO) .., - LANGSTOCKHAAR (2-8 ) GEBRAUCHSHUNDKLASSE RUDEN (2-8 Jahre) VA1 "³ " BALARIS FLASH BLACK (UMARO V VALTENBERG - BALARIS HAYNRIKE) .. - VA 2 "³ ³ " VOIN Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (XENTOS VON DER WILHELMSWARTE - ROXANA SOLO RIGOLETTO) .., - V 1 RAMZES (BLEK DZHEK Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA - FELISSITI Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) .., - FIRECRAFT ADMIRAL (PACCO V. LANGENBUNGERT - NEGUS KARILS CHASTUSHKA) .., - LIKOS AKVITAS (HASCH VOM HAUS NEOPLANUM - INDI AKVITAS) ., - VILAND OBRAIN YANUR RIX (ANTENOR HOF BOSKO - MANIK DU MAISON NIAGARA) .., - і (2 - 8 ) OFFENKLASSE RUDEN (2 8 Jahre SG 1 VATTERKAMPF ZHIGAN (HERO DARK SHADOW DI CASA ZERBINI - VATTERKAMPF BRENDA) .., і (2 - 8 ) OFFENKLASSE HUNDINEN (2 8 Jahre SG 1 CHAKLUNKA FORWARD UKRAINE (BURAN VOM LEMAR HOF - ANITA FORWARD UKRAINE) .., SG 2 REYA AKVITAS (GROOVY DI CASA MASSARELLI - INDI AKVITAS) ., SG 3 ANNE ERFOLG MASTER (BALU GRE-GAR HAUS - KLARA ERFOLG MASTER) ., SG 4 SHANEL` (NO INFORMATION - NO INFORMATION) , ʖ (18 - 24 ) JUNGHUNDKLASSE RUDEN (18 24 Monate) SG 1 CHESTER VOM YAMBWELLE HOF (YAMB VON URBAN HAUS - DZHEKKI) , - SG 2 TIGRAN (RAMZES - ELVIRA BESTIE AUS WOLFSSCHANZE) ., ʖ (18 - 24 ) JUNGHUNDKLASSE HUNDINNEN (18 24 Monate) SG 1 URMA AKVITAS (FANTOM TEAM U`LMENTAL - IRIS AKVITAS) ., - (12-18 ) JUGENKLASSERUDEN (12-18 Monate) SG 1 SVEN VICTORY OF THE GREY (PALASH IS DRAUGUZIO - NUBIRA VICTORY OF THE GREY) .., - (12-18 ) JUGENKLASSE HUNDINNEN (12-18 Monate) SG 1 TEAM ZILBER WASSERFAL SABINA (FROSTEN RUSLAND TZALVADOR - YOSHIDA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND) .., - SG 2 UMA UNGVARI STAR (EMOS VOM HAUS MILESEVAC - JENA UNGVARI STAR) ., (9-12 ) NACHWUCHSKLASSE RUDEN (9-12 Monate) 1 BRUTAL DE SAVIO FLORENTINO (FANTOM TEAM ULMENTAL - BEZA WOJ-BAS, KATARZYNA WODRAS) (9-12 ) NACHWUCHSKLASSE HUNDINNEN (9-12 Monate) 1 BELLA HAUS VISSA (DIEGO VOM FRANKENGOLD - NOTA HAUS VISSA) .., (6-9 ) WELPENKLASSERUDEN (6-9 Monate) 1 VITUS DI FIAMMA VIVO (HUGO VOM RADHAUS - FIAMMA DI FOSKO AIDAS) .., 2 BART VON KLAREN DE KRAFTVOLL (TROY VOM PENDLER - REYA AKVITAS) ., (6-9 ) WELPENKLASSEHUNDINNEN (6-9 Monate) 1 BLAIR VON KLAREN DE KRAFTVOLL (TROY VOM PENDLER - REYA AKVITAS) ., 2 ZETTA ERSTE HAUPTSTADT (GANIS IGNIS DRAGO - NOLA HAUS DANDO) , 3 ALEXA (VATTERKAMPF ZHIGAN - ZENTA AJZENSHTADT RANKVAJL) PATS M.N., 4 FORTUNA GRAND HAUS ORLAND (RIVVARD VOM FROSTEN - BONITA VOM SPARTHOF) ., (4 - 6 ) BABYKLASSERUDEN (4 6 Monate) 1 JAQUARD VOM YAMBWELLE HOF (TI-BOUNE FIRESTONE - DZHAKKY) , , - - (4 - 6 ) BABYKLASSE HUNDINNEN (4 6 Monate) 1 MILLA FRAMATO ROLAU (WOLF DI CASA NOBILI - TRACY FRAMATO ROLAU) .., 1 LORELLA DE LUCA (TI-BOUNE FIRESTONE - BERTA) ., ., - : 1. YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY 2. RIVVARD V. FROSTEN

Magol064:

pspfan: Urban V.R. : 1 ULFI`S HISTORY (TEAM ZILBER WASSERFALL BACIO - ULFI`S URSULA) ,

: !!!