, , , 14-15 2018 " -2018" ,-

14-15 2018 " -2018" ,-

Rajna: - - һ 2018 14 2018 , -,, .2, "" [more] : N59.86286 : E29.90429 (5951'46.65", 2954'10.68") : http://www.dressirovkaspb.ru/ [/more] : BOGUSLAW CHMIEL () ! 9 2018 . 4276 8550 7577 5771 ., ( : ) ! : - 1700 , - 2000 , - 2500 - 3000 - 1000 / - : oberlauf@mail.ru : , : ,, ,,. . : +7 921 349-56-38 , +7 921 389-66-27

- 80, : 1 2 All

Ksushka:

: - !!! !

Rajna:


Rajna: !!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!! !!!!!

Ksushka: -

Rajna: ! 4276 8550 7577 5771

: ! .8(911)712-0116

PrettyG1rL: ! : : , , , , , : , , , , , : ! 8(909)964-80-40 -

: - , - , ?,

Ksushka: Rajna , , - ?

Rajna: . .

Rajna: !!! !!! !!! - 14 !

tatynka: , . . .

chtyka: + 10. -. ? +10,, +10. - . ... ( ) +25+ 27

PrettyG1rL: ! : : , , , , : , , , , : , ! 8(909)964-80-40 -

Rajna:

Rajna: .

: : : , , , : , , ! +79110271772

Rajna: ! DFZ 27 981189900094018 3950 CPL 1293 TMD 2614 CPL 1284 ASB 487 DEI 392 MPZ 314 CPL 1077 HHA 3655 BNS 189 ASB 442 ASB 440 GWB 512 688038000091896 BKP 1242 DAB 1092 98118990008172 TWE 241 GWB 461 GWB 353 GWB 351 GWB 148 KFW 5852 GWB 615 TMD 2632 KIC 169 SPL 1285 SFX 28 BKU 10855 TPZ 441 WTM 1 TWE 362 ACJ 7097 PTF 33 DEI 395 EEO 058 SOC 4030 RON 3503 MGB 16 MGB 13 ACQ 1677 DYC 2470 SIX 56 BNS 180 TPZ 413, 643099000350840 GWB 510 GWB 516 PTF 25 HHA 3445 JJC 3534 CPL 835 TWE 248 TWE 310 981189900083678 GWB 354 PTF 018 934000011122554 VOG 323 276098102899145 ONG 005 __________________________________________________________________ ب DEI 400 VOG 1194 GB 1475 114209 DEI 404 VTL 353 ASQ 2054 KPL 610 FNT 449 FNT 453 BNX 79 ACJ 7060 TWE 363 SIX 89 KFW 5344 GWB 570 KFW 5396 BTU 5155 FNT 439 643093400039607 CPL 930 ACA 7054 TYR 309

Rajna: !

Rajna: ,, NML 243-

Rajna: ,, WTM 1- ..

Rajna: ,, - PTF 23

Rajna: Rajna : BKP 1242 - ,.

: : , : , : , 8 (926) 116-22-85

Rajna: : 8.30 - , 9.30 - 10.30. - !

chtyka:

: Rajna : : , ,.,, .,,, ..( ) ? ))!

chtyka: : 14 . . 14 (. , .): 12 - - -, . 13 10 , , , : , , , , , - , -, , -, . 14.00 " " . 16 23 , : 16.00 - . 16.45 - . 17.50 : - ( -); (, ); - -; - - , -; Project ( ) , - 2002; TRUE PARTY BAND - -, , , -» RU.TV; ; - , , , FM. . 22.50 -

Rajna: : , ,.,, .,,, ..( ) ? ))! , . . ( !) - .

Rajna: Rajna : : 8.30 - , 9.30 - 10.30. - ! . ! . , !

chtyka: , 24-26 15.00

chtyka: ( ) / , . !!!

chtyka: !!!!!

:

Rajna: " -2018" (4) , 1 - (Helios di Fosko Aidas x Goldene Bienenstock Viaredzhio). .., . ..,198255,- 2 - (Garfield vom Osterberger-Land x ) . ., . .., -, 3 - QUANTUM vom FRANKENGOLD (Asap vom Aldamar x Zwantje vom Frankengold).F.Goldlust,Germany, . ., - 4 - (Balu vom Team Zabershof x Team Leiksaid Xu-Xu) .- ., . .., , -, . (2) ,1 - (Garfield v. Osterberger-Land x . ) . .., . ..- .., 2 - (Aufstieg Naruto x ) . .., . .., (2) , 1 - (Vasto Della Valle Ditria x Future By Us Fyerovanti) . .., . .., ,. 2 - (Asterix Terra Silva x ) . .., . .., , -,.. 8 (5) , 1 - (Vasto Della Valle Ditria x Future By Us Fyerovanti) . .., . .., ,. 2 - (Garfild vom Osterberger Land x ø) . .., . .., 3 - (Shattle von Wespen Haus x ) . .., . ..,190121,- 4 - (Akosta Lait Attimo x Elenka Gven Blaid) . .., . .., .,. 5 - (Landos Team Carrera x ) . .., . ..,, (2) , 1 - VLATERFOLG SAN-SEBASTYAN (Pepe vom Kuckuckland x Vlaterfolg Norvegia). .., . ..,, -,. 2 - ( ) . ., . .., (6) , 1 - (Team Leiksaid Camelot x -) . .., . .., 2 - (Margman Yan x Lili vom Merlin) . ..,. .., 3 - (Patrick v.Grabfeldgau x Boney M Super Agent) . .., . ., 4 - ALISVUT VON BEATA (Fritz Oger Schloss x Ljustikhof La-Roshel) . .., . .. 5 - ( Margman Loretta) . .., . ., 6 - ( ) . .., . ..,

Rajna: (3) , 1 , - (Jagger vom Baccara x ) . .., . .., 1 - HORS S PUTILOVOY GORY -(Gino von der Roggenstrasse x Nordika s Putilovoy Gory) . .., . .., 2 - ( ) . .., . .., (8) , 1 , - (Margman Yan x ) . .., . ..- .., 2 , - (Freddi v.Modithor x ) . .., . ., 3 , - INGERMANLANDIJA NORVEGIYA (Team Leiksaid Uragan x IIngermanlandija Valeri) . ., . .., 4 , - ZONENVELT VALETTA (Mitschigan Primo Grande x Zonenvelt Filicia) . .., . ., 5 - (Sunntoya`S Batman x ) . ., . .., 1 - ZONENVELT VALENSIYA (Mitschigan Primo Grande x Zonenvelt Filicia) . .., . .., 2 - (Team Leiksaid Uragan x ) . .., . .., 3 - MILER DISON FURIYA (Rolls Roys vom Aleks Birkenstrasse x Miler Dison Yurga) . .., . ..,

Rajna: (5) , 1 , - TITANIUM VOM TEAM PANONIANSEE (Ontario vom Panoniansee x Egga vom Panoniansee). ,, . , 2 - BERNSTEIN HUND OBERON-SHATTL (Shattle von Wespen Haus x Margman Yolly). .., . .., 3 - (Tolstoi vom Frankengold x Oberlauf Villerin) . .., . .., 1 - VLATERFOLG INFINITI ( Yanko van Noort x Vlaterfolg Norvegia) . .., . .., 2 - VLATERFOLG IVAR ( Yanko van Noort x Vlaterfolg Norvegia) . .., . .., (9) , 1 , - OBERLAUF TEODORA (Tolstoi vom Frankengold x Oberlauf Villerin) . .., . ., 2 , - (Team Leiksaid Uragan x ) . ..,. .., 3 , - - (Ecco x ). ..- ..,. .., 4 , - , (Margman Yan x Lili vom Merlin). .., . .., 5 , - (Margman Yan x Lili vom Merlin). .., . ..- .., 6 - ELIZHAUS RIONI (Taim Saryn Urfin Dzhyus x Zavist Bogov Santa Fe) . ..,, . ..,, 7 - (Fedor Di Casa Nobili x ) . .., . .., 185002, 8 - BERNSTEIN HUND MALTA (Team Leiksaid Uragan x Bernstein Hund Fiona) . .., . .., 9 - ( Elitta vom Diemel) . .., . ..,184042, .,.,

Rajna: (7) , 1 , ( ,/) - OBERLAUF PERFECT (Pepe vom Kuckuckland x Oberlauf Zhasmin). .., . .., 2 , ( ,/) - OBERLAUF POKER (Pepe vom Kuckuckland x Oberlauf Zhasmin). .., . .., 3 , ( ,/) - GARFIELD VOM OSTERBERGER-LAND (Yuri vom Osterberger-Land x Elektra vom Turkenkopf) .Dirk Wortmann,, . ., 4 - AKOSTA LAIT BINGO (Mike v.Schloss Rugland x Akosta Lait Shteffi) . .., . .., 172400, .,. 5 ( ,/), - ZAVIST BOGOV ROBIN GUD Demant`S Amur x Hexi v. Haus Stoppacher) . ., . .., 1 - - ( Eris Spod Kostola) . . . . û, 199004,- 2 - ( ) . .., . .., .-, (3) , 1 , , ( ,/) - OBERLAUF PANDORA (Pepe vom Kuckuckland x Oberlauf Zhasmin). .., . ..- .., 2 , - TEAM LEIKSAID XU-XU (Leiksaid Fantom x Team Leiksaid Kamea) . .,, . .,, -,.- 21-51 3 - (Bandito vom Ersten Platz x - ) . .., . .., (1) , 1 ( ,/) - OBERLAUF AMBASSADOR (Cent vom Haus Portofino x Oberlauf Santa Fe) . .., . ..,- (3) , 1 , ,/ - ( ) . ., . .., 2 - (Cent v.Haus Portofino x ) . .., . .., 3 - LILI VOM MERLIN (Rono vom Bierstadter Hof x Darina vom Merlin) .Martina Rudnevskiy,Germany, . ..,

Rajna: ب (1) , 1 - ( ) . .., . .., (2) , 1 - ( ) . .., . .., 2 - ( ) . .., . .., (2) , 1 - ` (Uz vom Schlob Weitmar x ) . .,. .., 2 - (Volker x ) . .., . ..,188288,, -,. 4-48 (6) , 1 - (Getman Gven Blaid x ) . .., . .., ,,. 74 2 - (Patrick v.Grabfeldgau x Boney M Super Agent) . .., . .., 192286, 3 - GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK TILDA (Edde vom Zellwaldrand x Vogerland Belinda) . .., . .., 4 - ( ) . .., . .., 185012, , 5 - BELLA VON NORD TRAUM (Nayk von Nord Traum x Chita von Nord Traum) . ..,, . ., 6 - (Team Leiksaid Camelot x Santbiri Paloma) . .., . .., (4) , 1 , - SHABARDHOF ALASKA (Aurum Aglis Strogoff x Talantel Anabel). .., . .., 2 , - ( ` ) . .., . .., 3 - OBERLAUF YULIANA (Oberlauf Perfect x Zemfira von Shteffild) . .., . .., 4 - PITER LAND ZADIRA (Oberlauf Simba x Piter Land Venezia) . .., . .., (3) , 1 , - (Endrefalva Zeppelin x ) . .., . .., 2 , - GAY RICHI GVEN BLAID (Dekster Gven Blaid x Yunaiya Gven Blaid) .Stratij Yu.,Belarus, . ., 3 , - REDZHALGIS KOLT (Gross Erfolg Gerkules x Nicole von Gullwing). ..,. .., (2) , 1 , - VAYKIKI VOM FROSTEN (Cronos Del Seprio x Sunrise vom Frosten). ., . ..,, 2 - ( ) . .., . ..,185012, , (2) , 1 , , ,/ - FARNHEIM KANNI ARDAGAN (Ursus v.Wolfsbruch x Farnheim Kanni Dgenger). ..,. ..,, ( ) - ARAGON GEROY (Ingermanlandiya Alexsandr x Vogerland Esta) . .,, .. .., ,. (2) , 1 , , , / - LJUSTIKHOF EMERALD (Cronos del Seprio x Ljustikhof Nagayna) . .,. .., 2 , - (Nash vom Holtkamper See x ) . ., . ..,

chtyka: !!!

Rajna: Rajna : 2 - ( ) . ., . .., . 1 - ( ) . ., . .., 6 - ( ) . .., . .., 1 - ( ) . .., . ..,

Rajna: Rajna : 4 - AKOSTA LAIT BINGO (Mike v.Schloss Rugland x Akosta Lait Shteffi) . .., . .., 172400, .,. ,/ Rajna : 1 - - ( Eris Spod Kostola) . . . . û, 199004,- ,/ Rajna : 2 - ( ) . .., . .., .-, ,/ Rajna : 2 , - TEAM LEIKSAID XU-XU (Leiksaid Fantom x Team Leiksaid Kamea) . .,, . .,, -,.- 21-51 ,/ Rajna : 3 - (Bandito vom Ersten Platz x - ) . .., . .., ,/ - ZAVIST BOGOV SKARLETT (Rothco`S Ashan Kahn x Zavist Bogov Setti) . .,. .., - ZAVIST BOGOV YAVONNE (Marlo v. Baccara x Boney M Super Agent) . ., . .., - LUCIA VON DER PLASSENBURG (Freddi v. Modithor x Grazie v.Pendler) .W.Hagall,, . ., Rajna : 2 , - () (Nash vom Holtkamper See x ) . ., . .., ,/

Rajna: Ǩ ! !

: Rajna , ! !

: , . 1 - (Helios di Fosko Aidas x Goldene Bienenstock Viaredzhio). .., . ..,198255,- , 1 , - ( ) . .., . .., 3 , , - GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK TILDA (Edde vom Zellwaldrand x Vogerland Belinda) . .., . .., , , 1 , , , / - LJUSTIKHOF EMERALD (Cronos del Seprio x Ljustikhof Nagayna) . .,. .., - , , , ,! -" -2019..."!!!!

Rajna: Rajna : Rajna : : 1 - - ( Eris Spod Kostola) . . . . û, 199004,- . 1 - - ( Eris Spod Kostola) . . . . û, 199004,- Rajna : : 2 - ( ) . .., . .., .-, . 2 - ( ) . .., . .., .-,

Sv: Rajna , ! ?

Rajna: Sv : ? , , . . - . - .

gerik:

: ! !!!

: 1V(+++) Vogerland Shakira 1SG Blondihof Kadis !!!

Ulya:

Ulya:

gerik:

gerik:

gerik: `

gerik: VLATERFOLG SAN-SEBASTYAN

gerik: ALISVUT VON BEATA

gerik: GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK TILDA

gerik: BELLA VON NORD TRAUM

gerik: HORS S PUTILOVOY GORY

gerik: INGERMANLANDIJA NORVEGIYA

gerik: ZONENVELT VALETTA ZONENVELT VALENSIYA

gerik: MILER DISON FURIYA

gerik: SHABARDHOF ALASKA OBERLAUF YULIANA

gerik: TITANIUM VOM TEAM PANONIANSEE BERNSTEIN HUND OBERON-SHATTL

gerik: OBERLAUF TORVALD VLATERFOLG INFINITI VLATERFOLG IVAR

gerik: OBERLAUF TEODORA

gerik:

gerik: ELIZHAUS RIONI

gerik: GAY RICHI GVEN BLAID

gerik: OBERLAUF PANDORA

gerik:

gerik: FARNHEIM KANNI ARDAGAN LJUSTIKHOF EMERALD

gerik: OBERLAUF PERFECT OBERLAUF POKER GARFIELD VOM OSTERBERGER-LAND

gerik: AKOSTA LAIT BINGO ZAVIST BOGOV ROBIN GUD

gerik: OBERLAUF AMBASSADOR LILI VOM MERLIN

gerik:

Sv: !