, , , -2018. 26-27 . !!! MICHELE D'ALVANO!!! 2018

-2018. 26-27 . !!! MICHELE D'ALVANO!!! 2018

: " "" " - 2018" 26-27 2018 53 . , , . , . , .84. XLand . : !!! MICHELE D'ALVANO () - 2018 : [more]26 , 9-00 , 10-00 10-10 27 , 9-00 , 10-00 24- . . : , , , . : , , , . , : , , , , , .[/more] ! : [more] 20 2018 - 2000 . - 2000 . - 2000 . - 2500 . - 2500 . - 3000 . [/more] [more] .., DZJ1863, 26.12.2017, - .., 2214, 23.11.2017, - .., 2217, 23.11.2017, - .., NVZ825, 05.12.2017, - .., DZJ1862, 26.12.2017, - .., TMD2618, 10.12.2017, - .., NEG526, 23.11.2017, - .., LIF131, 22.09.2017, - .., FLD997, 05.10.2017, - RKF5122165, MIF206, 01.07.2017, - .., TMD2485, 16.08.2017, - RKF4689942, KCS263, 26.12.2016, - .., TMD2356, 29.03.2017, - RKF4861827, 643094100505317, 07.05.2017, bl&br 4684256, DXK561, 05.12.2016, - RKF4686198, ESA89, 02.01.2017, bl&br .., 489, 05.02.2017, - RKF4868339, BNX017, 13.03.2017, black .., TMD2371, 03.04.2017, - .., 365, 11.03.2017, - JR755503, 688010000088511, 23.03.2017, bl&br RKF5120852, 10.02.2017, TMD2315, bl&br RKF4685416, AIP516, 09.11.2016, bl&br 4509100, VIP1926, 02.06.2016, - RKF4507909, 380260042966100, 17.06.2016, - RKF4688675, 981189900076375, 11.11.2016, Schwarz-braun, -1 JR812132, 688038000091896, 22.09.2016, bl&br RKF4686277, 972274000273109, 11.07.2016, bl&br, -1. -1 4681438, FAL1105, 27.07.2016, RKF4686601, FFI780, 25.09.2016, bl&br RKF4685999, 470, 18.11.2016, bl&br LOF707262/0, 250269606710849, 02.09.2016, bl&br RKF4328094, 643095300116837, 30.12.2015, bl&br, -1, -1 RKF 3513098, 981189900032619, 05.08.12, -1, -1, 1 . bl&br 4329051, NEG404, 20.12.2015, , , -1, - 3498221, DEE174, 16.11.2012, -1, -2, KKL-1L, - RKF3447542, XFN101, 12.10.2012, 1, 1, BH, -1, bl&br RKF4329830, KRO208, 10.01.2016, Schwarz-braun, OKD-1 RKF4327070, CPL512, 10.09.2015, bl&br, -2, -2 4193802, DEG4437, 23.10.2014, , -1, -1, -1 RKF4684856, 98118990008172, 28.09.2015, -, IPO-1, BH, KKL-1 RKF4507693, 643099000007918, 06.02.2015, -, RKF4322055, DXK535, 19.07.2015, bl&br, -1, -1, -1 RKF4501309, 900182000827451, 05.11.21015, bl&tan, -1, -1, -1 RKF4219398, TMD1618, 14.02.2015, black, -2, -1 RKF4326459, 98118990006114, 02.12.2014, bl&br, IPO-1, KKL-1 4323503, TMD1658, 09.04.2015, -, -1, -1, KKL-1 JR747850, 688035000169650, 10.03.2015, bl&br, IPO-1, KKL-1 3167777, 28459, 06.04.2010, BL&BR, KKL-1L .., TMD2632, 14.12.2017, - .., DZJ1865, 26.12.2017. - .., VIP2812, 29.12.2017, - .., DZJ1864, 26.12.2017. - .., MDM318, 07.01.2018, - .., VIP2811, 29.12.2017, - .., NVZ827, 05.12.2017, - .., KLL2629, 30.11.2017, - .., 643094100503871, 31.12.2017, - .., TMD2621, 10.12.2017, - .., DSI6944, 17.10.2017, - .., DFE730, 17.10.2017, - .., 643093400081899, 30.10.2017, - .., FAL1315, 25.09.2017, .., VSO111, 18.11.2017, - .., AKV4386, 27.08.2017, - .., AKV4459, 29.09.2017, - .., NEG529, 23.11.2017, - .., TSV1621, 20.09.2017, - .., VSO110, 18.11.2017, - .., LIL5145, 18.11.2017, .., TMD2562, 30.10.2017, - .., FLD999, 05.10.2017, - .., ZKB12, 11.07.2017, .., ASB489, 23.08.2017, - 4865031, TKW507, 19.06.2017, - .., ACJ7097, 20.08.2017, - .., ANL101, 12.10.2017, 5122167, MIF208, 01.07.2017, - .., AKV4371, 23.06.2017, - .., AKV4380,12.08.2017, - .., TMD2426, 29.05.2017, - .., 2079, 18.06.2017, .., TMD2505, 24.08.2017, - .., SSJ66, 10.07.2017, - .., NML251, 22.07.2017, - .., FFI958, 24.08.2017, - RKF4687837, TSV11519, 01.02.2017, - 4688120, DSI6624, 21.12.2016, - RKF4862939, AFT866, 01.02.2017, bl&br 4861924, 2345, 21.12.2016, - RKF4684260, DXK565, 05.12.2016, bl&br RKF5128840, TMD2350, 04.03.2017, - 4865144, 2497, 15.05.2017, - .., 1910, 23.12.2016, .., BNX038, 03.05.2017, - 4687840, TSV11522, 01.02.2017, - .., TSV1507, 10.12.2016, - RKF4866225, TMD2385, 18.04.2017, bl&br RKF5120905, TMD2263, 16.12.2016, bl&br RKF4681607, BPZ340, 22.09.2016, - RKF4683523, LIF95, 25.10.2016, - 4507237, XFS2057, 21.07.2016, - 705791/0, 250269606650525, 25.06.2016, bl&br 4681354, FAL1065, 06.06.2016, .., TMD2159, 643094100465011, 04.08.2016, - RKF4681873 MDM247, 28.08.2016, bl&br RKF4509071, OBE4140, 17.06.2016, - RKF5120354, RE1029, 23.10.2016, saddle RKF4633594, DXK554, 15.07.2016, bl&br RKF4688895, TMD2108, 30.06.2016, bl&br RKF4206760, TSV1330, 16.01.2015, -, -1, -1 3205333, MIF057, 10.01.2012, -2, -2, -1 RKF4561352, DZJ1637, 25.01.2016, KKL-1, bl&br RKF4020526, KRO200, 10.09.2014, bl&br, OKD-1, ZKS-1 43265836, 0130, 20.08.2014, -1, -2, -1 RKF3980130, VHS006, 05.05.2014, 1, 1, , -1, bl&br 4193456, TMD1532, 643090000100607, 17.11.2014, -, -1, -1, KKL-2 RKF3964454, MIF097, 12.06.2014, bl&br, ORK, ZKS 4020008, TKW383, 14.06.2014, -, -1, -1, -1 4329643, MDM226, 21.12.2015, -, -1, -1, -1 RKF3238371, 941000013100990, 01.05.2011, bl&br, OKD-1, ZKS-1, BH, KKL-1L 4507116, NEG437, 15.03.2016, , -1, -1, -1 RKF3796268, ESA023, 01.09.2013, -, KKL-1L UKU.0247815, 972270000296213, 06.10.2013, bl&br, IPO-1, KKL-1 RKF2372927, tpa085, 04.12.2008, BL&BR, KKL-1l, -1, -1 .., ANO877, 07.11.2017, - .., VIE263, 01.11.2017, - 4688839, TPJ327, 23.03.2017, - RKF4686026, THJ2662, 12.12.2016, 5120168, 409, 21.05.2017, - RKF4860172, TBH154, 12.03.2017, bl&br ROI17/77940, 380260043186069, 14.03.2017, - RKF4504545, DSI6448, 31.05.2016, - 4685920, FAL1130, 30.09.2016, RKF4686000, MBO471, 18.11.2016, bl&br 166-032088, GB1475, 05.08.2016, - 4507324, 5778, 25.04.2016, , -1, -1 4327586, RPH821, 24.09.2014, -, -1, -1 3834081, VEA1674, 07.01.2013, -, -1, -3 .., LIF140, 15.12.2017, - .., AKV4553, 06.12.2017, - BCU166-034272, 28.12.2017, bl&br| .., TMD2542, 17.10.2017, .., 7468, 15.11.2017, - .., TJL88, 15.10.2017, - ., KRI282, 26.07.2017, - .., ORA1833, 18.06.2017, - .., ACJ7060, 23.07.2017, - RKF4869703, HIM3790, 15.07.2017, black .., 439, 27.06.2017, - 4867471, 7116, 22.07.2017, .., 129, 18.08.2017, - 4861925, 2346, 21.12.2016, - RKF4862547, BTU5155, 643094100502680, 21.02.2017, bl&br RKF4860306, HIM3551, 03.03.2017, bl&br 4865134, 2465, 14.04.2017, - RKF4504547, DSI6450, 31.05.2016, - 5123810, KRI263, 05.07.2016, - RKF4863815, FR0441, 640093400039607, 18.10.2016, bl&br RKF4506065, AUG4504, 900113000031248, 30.06.2016, grey fawn ROI17/19711, 380260002847622, 10.11.2016, - RKF4686001, MBO472, 18.11.2016, bl&br RKF4150924, AZK1854, 64309410036276, -1, -1 RKF4048970, TMD1404, 21.05.2014, -1, -1, -1, bl&br RKF4327437, TYR309, 640099000143918, 18.09.2015, bl&br, KKL-1 3852214, 3621, 05.01.2014, , -1, -1, -2[/more] : +7(925)376-21-10 +7(926)520-47-27 e-mail:wrk2005@narod.ru viber: +7(925)376-21-10

- 170, : 1 2 3 4 5 All

Anelia: click here

: . , , . .

: , , .


Rajna: - Titanium vom Team Panoniansee -! !

Rajna: - - !!! !!!

vishenhoff: ! !

: , , , , , , . ! !!!

Titanya: "-2018", 26-27 2018 - "-", "" - - , ( !) - , , , . , , , ! !!!

: ?

Anelia: : ?

: Anelia : , , .

Anelia: : , , . click here , . , . , . , ,

: Anelia ! -, ?

Anelia: : ? ! . . . .

Anelia: : ))) )) . . . 1 .., TMD2485, 16.08.2017, - 2 NIKSON VOM MAIR HOF RKF5122165, MIF206, 01.07.2017, - Neptun v. Frankengold Radonezh Zateya 1 .., FFI958, 24.08.2017, - Mardok del Seprio 2 .., 2079, 18.06.2017, Darius v. Team Huhnegrab . 3 4865031, TKW507, 19.06.2017, - . 4 - .., ASB489, 23.08.2017, - Pepe v. Kuckucksland Vlaterfolg Norvegia 5 .., ZKB12, 11.07.2017, Acura Right Guard 6 .., TMD2426, 29.05.2017, - De Orse Mak Flai Ekiman De Orse Mak Flai Iliana 7 5122167, MIF208, 01.07.2017, - Neptun v. Frankengold 8 .., AKV4371, 23.06.2017, - Kleemann v. Farhantal 9 .., ACJ7097, 20.08.2017, - Team Leiksaid Camelot 10 .., SSJ66, 10.07.2017, - Mike v. Schloss Rugland De Orse Mak Flai Mirei 11 .., TMD2505, 24.08.2017, - Pinto v. Turkenkopf Uganda v. Dromlingsrand 12 .., AKV4380,12.08.2017, - 1 .., 439, 27.06.2017, - Darius v. Team Huhnegrab 2 .., ACJ7060, 23.07.2017, - Team Leiksaid Camelot Santbiri Paloma 3 .., ORA1833, 18.06.2017, - Makintosh v. Frosten 4 4867471, 7116, 22.07.2017, 5 TEAM ZILBER WASSERFAL FREYA RKF4869703, HIM3790, 15.07.2017, black Mike v. Schloss Rugland Zilber Vasserfal Furiya 6 . ., KRI282, 26.07.2017, - Vito v. Patersweg 7 .., 129, 18.08.2017, - Atsel Hof Cerber . 1 GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK ZART RKF4868339, BNX017, 13.03.2017, black Margman Yan Hitana fom Haus Shutze 2 , . DE ORSE MAK FLAI ESHIRO RKF5120852, 10.02.2017, TMD2315, bl&br Tolstoi v. Frankengold De Orse Mak Flai Tayra 3 , . 4684256, DXK561, 05.12.2016, - Mike v. Schloss Rugland 4 KIM ZONNENBERG RUSICH RKF4861827, 643094100505317, 07.05.2017, bl&br Mitschigan Primo Grande Kim Zonnenberg Triniti 5 .., TMD2371, 03.04.2017, - Magnum v. Holtkamper See 6 AUFSTIEG TSITSERON RKF4686198, ESA89, 02.01.2017, bl&br Pepe v. Kuckucksland Atsel Hof Cincinatti 7 JOJO VOM TEAM PANONIANSEE JR755503, 688010000088511, 23.03.2017, bl&br Ulkan v. Maikhaus Yessi v. Team Panoniansee 8 THESEUS VON ARRIAN HOF RKF4689942, KCS263, 26.12.2016, - Hugo v. Radhaus Valetta v. Arrian Hof 9 .., 489, 05.02.2017, - Xandro v. Treuenbritzener 10 .., 365, 11.03.2017, - Vanos v. Kuckucksland Haus Hofnung Esmeralda . 1 ISLANDIYA V. HAUS SHIRAN RKF4684260, DXK565, 05.12.2016, bl&br Mike v. Schloss-Rugland Aurum Ag;is OHara 2 , . 4687840, TSV11522, 01.02.2017, - Tolstoi v. Frankengold 3 , . VILAND OBRAIN SANTA FE RKF4862939, AFT866, 01.02.2017, bl&br Atsel Hof Tores Viland Obrain Chervona Ruffa 4 , . DE ORSE MAK FLAI OLIVKA RKF5128840, TMD2350, 04.03.2017, - Omen v. Radhaus Freziya Grant iz Doma Sllens 5 4861924, 2345, 21.12.2016, - 6 DE ORSE MAK FLAI FIBI RKF4866225, TMD2385, 18.04.2017, bl&br De Orse Mak Flai Chak Noris De Orse Mak Flai Yuliana 7 .., TSV1507, 10.12.2016, - . 8 DE ORSE MAK FLAI SCHEYDERI RKF5120905, TMD2263, 16.12.2016, bl&br Pinto v. Turkenkopf De Orse Mak Flai Delika 9 .., 1910, 23.12.2016, Dastin v. Mansalen . 10 KLEOSHLOSS PAMELLA 4688120, DSI6624, 21.12.2016, - Neptun v. Frankendgold Kleoshloss Arlett 11 4865144, 2497, 15.05.2017, - 12 EVIL FORKAS ZADIRA RKF4687837, TSV11519, 01.02.2017, - Tolstoi v. Frankengold Evil Forkas Sparta . . 1 4861925, 2346, 21.12.2016, - - 2 4865134, 2465, 14.04.2017, - 1 3 SHABARDHOF ALASKA RKF4862547, BTU5155, 643094100502680, 21.02.2017, bl&br Aurum Aglis Stogoff Talantel Anabel 1 TEAM ZILBER WASSERFALL ROKSANA RKF4860306, HIM3551, 03.03.2017, bl&br Umaro v. Valtenberg Zilber Vasserfal Kaora . . 1 5120168, 409, 21.05.2017, - . 2 EROS TEAM TORRETTA ROI17/77940, 380260043186069, 14.03.2017, - Boss di Casa Schwarz Polly Team Torretta 3 TEAM BULLE HOF ZAMP RKF4860172, TBH154, 12.03.2017, bl&br Fantom Team Ulmental Team Bulle Hof Marfa 4 REDZHALGIZ KAPITAN RKF4686026, THJ2662, 12.12.2016, Gross Erfolg Gerkules Nicole v. Gullwing 5 . 4688839, TPJ327, 23.03.2017, - . . . 1 WOLF DEL COLLE VERDE RKF4507909, 380260042966100, 17.06.2016, - Ulk v. Maikhus Quana del Colle Verde 2 TITANIUM VOM TEAM PANONIANSEE JR812132, 688038000091896, 22.09.2016, bl&br Ontario v. Panoniansee Egga v. Panoniansee 3 TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE RITMO RKF4686601, FFI780, 25.09.2016, bl&br Groovy di Casa Massarelli Bo von Eichsfeldia 4 SPEED VON DER LIEBESWARTE RKF4688675, 981189900076375, 11.11.2016, Schwarz-braun, -1 Cronos del Seprio Maxima v. Arminius 5 DE ORSE MAK FLAI VEL KILMER RKF4686277, 972274000273109, 11.07.2016, bl&br, -1. -1 Pinto v. Turkenkopf Idea v. Media 6 BALARIS KRAFT RKF4685416, AIP516, 09.11.2016, bl&br Mitschigan Primo Grande Balaris Mitsubishi 7 4509100, VIP1926, 02.06.2016, - Vello v. Plassenburg 1 , ., GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK AMBER RKF4509071, OBE4140, 17.06.2016, - Fred v. Rumbahtal Dukatti v. Haus Shutse 2 , . BRIDZHIT VON RETTICH RKF5120354, RE1029, 23.10.2016, saddle Rolls Roys v. Aleks Birkenstrasse Ruta v. Rettich 3 , . LICHT STERN TSVETANA RKF4683523, LIF95, 25.10.2016, - Finn v. Bergmannsland 4 MATTIE DU VAL DANZIN 705791/0, 250269606650525, 25.06.2016, bl&br Duran v. Team Huhnegrab Flora du Val DAnzin 5 4507237, XFS2057, 21.07.2016, - 6 DE ORSE MAK FLAI EVALDA RKF4688895, TMD2108, 30.06.2016, bl&br Mike v Schloss Rugland Inci v. Thermodos 7 .., TMD2159, 643094100465011, 04.08.2016, - Solo v. Osterberger Land 8 KLAN TORNADO IMPERIYA RKF4681607, BPZ340, 22.09.2016, - Rocky Stasi Klan Tornado Beatriche 9 ZHASSIE VOM HAUS SHIRAN RKF4633594, DXK554, 15.07.2016, bl&br Mike v. Schloss Rugland Happy du Val dAnzin 10 4681354, FAL1065, 06.06.2016, Hamilton v. Larchenhain

: Anelia : ?

Anelia: : ? ...(

: ? .

: : ?

: : 😊😊😊. !

: ....!

:

:

-:

:

:

: 1 . .. . .., , , 9-63 2 Demon di Casa Mairano Germanika aus Vikwelt . .. . .., , 1 ., . . .. . .., , -, , 20 2 .. EROS TEAM TORRETTA Boss di Casa Schwarz Polly Team Torretta . . ., , -, 12-2-81 3 .. TEAM BULLE HOF ZAMP Fantom Team Ulmental Team Bulle Hof Marfa . Bliznetsova E.I. . Shmuratov T.Yu, Narofominsk, Volodarskogo, 104 4 .. REDZHALGIZ KAPITAN Gross Erfolg Gerkules Nicole v. Gullwing . Tupchaya E.V. . Borodko L.V., , , 2-63 5 .. . . . . .., .. . .., , , , 12-8 1 ., . . . .., , , 25-2-33 2 .. REGUL LAIT NELSON Xandro v. Treuenbrietzener Land Regul Lait Rachel . Zubtsova S. . Kerimova E.V., Moscow, Bagritskogo, 6-2-40 3 .. Tolstoi v. Frankengold . .. . .., ., , 3-77 1 , Uz v. Schloss Weitmar . . . .., , , , 34-139 2 . . . . . ., Waiko v. Osterberger Land . .. . .., , , 4-53 1 SAVANA VON GOLD SIEG Mars v. Aurelius Trianna v. Frosten . Abrazovskij O. . Tarabaeva L.K., Moscow 2 Hill v. Welsetal . .. . .., ., , 6-1 3 . .. . .., , , , 1-27 1 . . 2 . . . . 3 - Tolstoi v. Frankengold 2 . .. . .., , , , 5-77 1 Darius v. Team Huhnegrab . .. 2 Team Leiksaid Camelot Santbiri Paloma . .. . .., -, , 20-511 3 Makintosh v. Frosten . .. . .., , , 11-62 4 . . . ., 5 TEAM ZILBER WASSERFAL FREYA Mike v. Schloss Rugland Zilber Vasserfal Furiya . Naumova I.V. . Silichev I.I., MO, Noginsk, Plekhanova, 31A 6 . Vito v. Patersweg . . . ., , , 54-2-90 7 Atsel Hof Cerber . .. . .., , 1 X., - . .. . .., 2 .. 1 . .. . .., -, , 7-2 3 . SHABARDHOF ALASKA Aurum Aglis Stogoff Talantel Anabel . .. . .., -, . 36/3/4 1 TEAM ZILBER WASSERFALL ROKSANA Umaro v. Valtenberg Zilber Vasserfal Kaora . Naumova I.V. . Silichev I.I., MO, Nigonsk, Plekhanova, 31A 1 ., KLEOSHLOSS NINEL Quoll della Valcuvia Kleoshloss Arlett . .. . .., , , 21 2 . VERA VON MARS ITALY Hogan von Mars Italy Conny del Campi Robbiati . . ., , -, 12-2-81 3 . REGUL LAIT NIKOL Xandro v. Treuenbrietzener Land Regul Lait Rachel . Zubtsova S. . Drozdova R.O., Moscow , Davydkovskaya, 4-1-43 4 . VAYKIKI VOM FROSTEN Cronos del Seprio Sunrise v. Frosten . Danilchenko Z.M. . Kushnikova E.A., MO, Balashikha, Svrdlova, 37-64 5 . KENIGSTRASSE ZVEZDNAYA LEDI Czart Kleine Werder Ammalien Baronessa fon-Marsel . Kravtsova E.M. . Kravtsova E.M., & Gorshkova N.V., Kaliningrad, Scherbakova 19A 1 , GLAMUR BRIDS TSUNAMI Diallanger Drakar Klan Tornado Ognennaya Ruta Glamur Brids . .. . .., .., , , , 17/34 2 , LJUSTIKHOF EMERALD Cronos del Seprio Ljustikhof Nagaina . . . ., -, , 36/3-4 3 . . . ., DE ORSE MAK FLAI NIRVANA Magnum v. Holtkamper Hof Idea v. Media . .. . .., , 3

: 1 Darius v. Team Huhnegrab . . . . ., 2 Vitali v. Kuckucksland Gold Art Hennessy . .. . .. 3 Xandro v. Treuenbrietzener Land Open Soul Avanti . .. . .., , , 12-1-302 4 Vitali v. Kuckucksland Gold Art Hennessy . .. . .., 5 Darius v. Team Huhnegrab . . . . ., 1 Zilber Vasserfal Efrat . .. . .., , , , 1-27 2 Tolstoi v. Frankengold . .. . .., ., , , 41-2 3 . .. . .., , , 72-15 1 . .. . 2 NIKSON VOM MAIR HOF Neptun v. Frankengold Radonezh Zateya . . . .., , 1 .. . GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK ZART Margman Yan Hitana fom Haus Shutze . Panova L,V. . Salnikova K.A., & Pitirimov A.A., Moscow, Dnepropetrovskaya, 17-58 2 .. . DE ORSE MAK FLAI ESHIRO Tolstoi v. Frankengold De Orse Mak Flai Tayra . Kosikova Yu.V. . Buydalina S.V., & Kosikova Yu.V., Lyubertsy. Yuzhnaya, 7-78 3 .. Mike v. Schloss Rugland . .. . .., , - , 39/22-138 4 .. KIM ZONNENBERG RUSICH Mitschigan Primo Grande Kim Zonnenberg Triniti . Kaverina Yu.I. . Knyazev O.A., Moscow, Klinskaya, 9-112 5 . Magnum v. Holtkamper See . .. . .., , , 26-262 6 .. AUFSTIEG TSITSERON Pepe v. Kuckucksland Atsel Hof Cincinatti . Semenikhina E.A. . Filatova E.V., Ryazan, Vishnevaya, 21/2-52 7 .. JOJO VOM TEAM PANONIANSEE Ulkan v. Maikhaus Yessi v. Team Panoniansee . . .. 8 .. THESEUS VON ARRIAN HOF Hugo v. Radhaus Valetta v. Arrian Hof . .. . .., , , , . , 35-2 9 .. Xandro v. Treuenbritzener . .. . ., 10 .. Vanos v. Kuckucksland Haus Hofnung Esmeralda . . . , , , , 19 1 .. WOLF DEL COLLE VERDE Ulk v. Maikhus Quana del Colle Verde . Nero Focato . ., 2 .. TITANIUM VOM TEAM PANONIANSEE Ontario v. Panoniansee Egga v. Panoniansee . Marko Jovovic . ., Sankt-Petersburg, Zamshina, 31-3-162 3 . TEAM DEL SOL NASCENTE RITMO Groovy di Casa Massarelli Bo von Eichsfeldia . Kugakolova A.V. . Kugakolova A.V., Moscow, Poltavskaya, 18-74 4 .. SPEED VON DER LIEBESWARTE Cronos del Seprio Maxima v. Arminius . . ., , 5 .. DE ORSE MAK FLAI VEL KILMER Pinto v. Turkenkopf Idea v. Media . .. . .., , , 3 6 .. BALARIS KRAFT Mitschigan Primo Grande Balaris Mitsubishi . Ritter M.R. . Voronische V.M., Kaluga, Kaluzhskogo Opolcheniya, 5-59 7 .. Vello v. Plassenburg . .. . .., , , , 5 1 ASTERIX TERRA SILVA Yoll v. Panoniansee Rushka Terra Silva . . .., 2 HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS Ulkan v. Maikhus Corsa alloro Di Fosco Aidas . Slabodnikova N. . Soboleva N., Bryansk 3 TEAM ZILBER WASSERFAL ZIGER Finn v. Bergmannsland Atsel Hof Ohara . Naumova I.V. . Likhachev S.M., Syktyvkar, Vostochnaya, 120 4 , Neptun v. Frankengold . .. . .., , , , 17 5 X-Box v. Arlett . .. . .., , 2- , 3-30 6 VIKTORIYA GRAND URIK Idol v. Welsetal Viktoriya Grand Nata . Shemyakin B.V. . Shemyakin B.V., ., , 84 7 FARUKH VOM ALEKS BIRKENSTRASSE Aki Kalevastra Leksa von Rettich . Guzun A.I . ., , , , 11-12 8 XANDRO VOM TREUENBRIETZENER LAND Duncan v. Messina Leonie v. Treuenbrietzener land . . ., , , 4-1-43 9 GARFIELD VOM OSTERBERGER LAND Yuri v. Osterberger Land Elektra v. Turkenkopf . . ., -, , 18-34 10 DE ORSE MAK FLAI ROMI De Orse Mak Flai Yuray De Orse Mak Flai Payper . Kosokova Yu.V. . Shilenko O.V., Kolomna, Pionerskaya, 33-4 11 . EDWIN VOM PENDLER Isko vom Huhnegrab - Shakire vom Pendler, . . . . 12 Hero Dark Shadon Di Casa Zerbini . & . .., . . . 33 DIKSON VOM HAUS SHIRAN Rus Briskasi Imperator Aurum Aglis Ohara . Shiran I. . Golovan O, Sochi, Blagodatnaya, 38 1. BANDITO VOM ERSTEN PLATZ Arex v. Wilhelmswarte Venus v. Hohen Haus . . ., , 1 Vitali v. Kuckucksland Gold Art Hennessy . .. . .. 2 KARMEN LIHTENSTEIN-OST Lex v. Waldfurter Wald Cherry Lichtenstein-ost . . . ., 3 Garfield v. Osterberger Land . .. . .., -, , 14 4 Vitali v. Kuckucksland Gold Art Hennessy . .. . . 5 MANIK DU MAISON JACCI Quenn v. d. Piste Trophi Zaida v. Grafenbrunn . Kugaenko N.V. . Kugaenko N.V., Moscow, Chertanovskaya, 30-2-86 6 Xandro v. Treuenbritzener Land Open Soul Avanti . .. . ., , , 5-3-253 7 Mardok del Seprio Delayla Latmon . . . ., , , 38 8 Onliks Trias . . . 9 - Onliks Trias . . . 1 Lex v. Waldfurter Wald Venja v. Schloss Rugland . .. . .., , 6- , 5-88 2 Hagadahls Sanchez Hagadahls Fiona . . . ., 3 Solnechnaja Dubrava Indigo Anima Alish Ladushka . .. . .., , , 2-46 4 Hill v. Welsetal . .. . .., ., , 530 5 Hill v. Welsetal . .. . .., ., , 530 6 Asterix Terra Silva Kleoshloss Legenda . .. . .., , , 21 7 Lex v. Waldfurter=-Wald Venja v. Schlos Rugland . .. . ., 8 . .. . .., , , 72-15 9 . . . . . 10 Kleemann v. Farhantal . .. . .., ., , 3-77 11 Tolstoi v. Frankengold . .. . .., ., , , 41-2 12 . .. . .., , -, 5-, 140 13 Hagadahls Sanchez Hagadahls Fiona . . . ., 14 Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini . .. . .., , . 1 Mardok del Seprio . .. . .., 2 Darius v. Team Huhnegrab . . . . , 3 . . . . ., , , 20/1-41 4 - Pepe v. Kuckucksland Vlaterfolg Norvegia . .. . .., , -, , 12 5 Acura Right Guard . .. . .., -, , 6 6 De Orse Mak Flai Ekiman De Orse Mak Flai Iliana . .. . .., -, , 261-176 7 Neptun v. Frankengold . .. . .., , , 24-1-51 8 Kleemann v. Farhantal . .. . .., ., , 3-77 9 Team Leiksaid Camelot . .. . .., -., , 16-1-8 10 Mike v. Schloss Rugland De Orse Mak Flai Mirei . .. . ., - 11 Pinto v. Turkenkopf Uganda v. Dromlingsrand . .. . 12 Hill v. Welsetal . .. . .., ., , 3-77 1 .. . ISLANDIYA V. HAUS SHIRAN Mike v. Schloss-Rugland Aurum Ag;is OHara . Shiran I. . Aglicheva E.S. Shiran I., , ., 3-3-92 2 .. . Tolstoi v. Frankengold . .. . .., 3 .. . VILAND OBRAIN SANTA FE Atsel Hof Tores Viland Obrain Chervona Ruffa . Balabutkina N.N. . Paramonova E.S., Moscow, b-r Adm. Ushakova, 18-238 4 .. . DE ORSE MAK FLAI OLIVKA Omen v. Radhaus Freziya Grant iz Doma Sllens . .. . .., , , 1643-182 5 .. . . . .., 6 .. DE ORSE MAK FLAI FIBI De Orse Mak Flai Chak Noris De Orse Mak Flai Yuliana . Kosikova Yu.V. . Strakhov A.I., Moscow, Zelenyy pr-t, 105-59 7 .. . . . . ., 8 .. DE ORSE MAK FLAI SCHEYDERI Pinto v. Turkenkopf De Orse Mak Flai Delika . Kosokova Yu.V. . Petlina V.A., Moscow, Golubinskaya, 19-135 9 .. Dastin v. Mansalen . . . . ., 10 .. KLEOSHLOSS PAMELLA Neptun v. Frankendgold Kleoshloss Arlett . .. . .., , , 21 11 .. . . . ., 12 .. EVIL FORKAS ZADIRA Tolstoi v. Frankengold Evil Forkas Sparta .Trofimov D.V. . Vasilyeva S.V., Moscow, Ostachkovskiy pr-d, 8-43 1 .. GOLDENE BIENENSTOCK AMBER Fred v. Rumbahtal Dukatti v. Haus Shutse . Panova . Strelkova K.A., Moscow 2 .. . BRIDZHIT VON RETTICH Rolls Roys v. Aleks Birkenstrasse Ruta v. Rettich . Redka T.N. . Presnyakova I., Moscow, Novopodmoskovny, 4-85 3 .. . LICHT STERN TSVETANA Finn v. Bergmannsland . .. . .., , , , 1-27 4 .. . MATTIE DU VAL DANZIN Duran v. Team Huhnegrab Flora du Val DAnzin . . ., , , 1643-182 5 .. . .. . .., 6 .. DE ORSE MAK FLAI EVALDA Mike v Schloss Rugland Inci v. Thermodos . Kosikova Yu.V. . Fomochkina E.E., Tulskaya obl., pos. Rudakovo, Sadovyy, 18 7 .. Solo v. Osterberger Land . .. . .., 8 .. KLAN TORNADO IMPERIYA Rocky Stasi Klan Tornado Beatriche . .. . .., , . , 6-37 9 .. ZHASSIE VOM HAUS SHIRAN Mike v. Schloss Rugland Happy du Val dAnzin . .. . .., , -, 46-1-143 10 .. Hamilton v. Larchenhain . .. . .., ., , 3-77 1 , . OVATSIYA AUS DEM KEFEREHOLC Aki Kalevastra Gandia v. Aleks Birkenstrasse . .. . .., , , 72-15 2 , NEGUS KARILS YA-MAKHA De Orse Mak Flai Ekiman 0 Negus Karils Shantal . .. . ., -, . 3 CHERY LICHTENSTEIN-OST Erkan v. Turkenkopf Quorlu v. Osterberger Land . . . ., 4 . BELISSIMA VOM HAUS KSENI Djambo v. Fichtenschlag Kimberli v. Gullwing . Polevaya O.V. . Shemyakin B.V., ., , 84 5 GOLD ART HENNESSY Waric v. Trompetersprung Team Bulle Hof Mischel . Artemenko E.N. . Artemenko E.N., Yaroslavl, Akademika Kolmogorova, 11-117 6 . . .. . .., KLEOSHLOSS LEGENDA Pepe v. Kuckucksland Kleoshloss Gertsoginya . .. . .., , , 21 . .. . .., ZENIA DE CORONINAS Roy Terrae Lupiae Julia de Coroninas . J.B. Olsen () . Aglicheva E.S. Shiran I., Moscow, M.Ulyanowoi, 3-3-92 AUFSTEIG DARYANA Tiago della Real Favorita Atsel Hof Tsunami . Semenikhina . Salymova , Tula, Puzakova, 68-2 AURUM AGLIS STAL Djambo v. Fichtenschlag Zenia de Coroninas . Aglicheva E.S. . Aglicheva E.S., Moscow, M.Ulyanowoi, 3-3-92 1 RUSSTANNENWALD PAVLA Endrefalva Clifford Russtannenwald Doroti . Opengeim M.D. . Silaeva E., Moscow, Krasnodarskaya, 20/1-41

: : RUSSTANNENWALD PAVLA Endrefalva Clifford Russtannenwald Doroti . Opengeim M.D. . Silaeva E., Moscow, Krasnodarskaya, 20/1-41 FARUKH VOM ALEKS BIRKENSTRASSE Aki Kalevastra Leksa von Rettich . Guzun A.I . ., , , , 11-12 Uz v. Schloss Weitmar . . . .., , , , 34-139

: ! "-2018" , , , , , , , , , , , , Skinners Rus , Hill's , Michele D'Alvano , , , , , , , , ... !!!

: : !!! !

: !! ! . .. !!! !!

: ! !!!👍👍👍 !!! - 😠😠😠 , ???? , , ??? , !!! !!! !!! !!!!

: , !!! , !!! ( ) !!! , !!! !!! ( )!!! , ( )!!!

: : ,

.: 42,46,47. , )

: , 74 148, , 😊.

: ! ! - , , !

rusbaikal: : !!! , ! , , , . !!!

rusbaikal: 2-., .