, , , - !!! 10-11 2018. ++ -

- !!! 10-11 2018. ++ -

: "" ! +! - Vojislav Al Daghistani () () () [more]- .. () : . * - 4276 3500 1194 8534 : +7-960-143-1443 +7 919-163-7820 : acopart@mail.ru houbb@mail.ru : - - 1500 2000 2500 . 1 2018 . ( 6 2018.) 300 ! [/more] : . , . 1-, . ! . , , .

- 217, : 1 2 3 4 5 6 All

Elvira Zeynalova: : -,,. -,,,,. / : : ,,. : : 8-980-537-98-73( )

: : - ,,,,. - ,,,,. .

: !


: : . : - , , ,. - , , , . - - , .

: : -, -,,, /

:

: !

: 12-13 . .

Elvira Zeynalova: : -,,. -,,,. / : : ,,. : : 8-980-537-98-73( )

: : - ,,,,. - ,,,,. .

: ? , ?

skripochka: ?

: : ? , ? , ! skripochka : ? ! !

: ! . http://zooportal.pro

arix: : - , , - ,

:

: : - , , . - , , . - - ,

: : - ,,,,. - ,,,,.

: , ! 7-00 (400 ) 7-00 - 8-30 - 10-30 11-30 . . !!! , , , !!! !!!

: : , !

: : , ! 7-00 (400 ) 7-00 - 8-30 - 10-30 11-30 . . !

: : ! , !!!

: , ! . Ѩ !!!

: : , ! . Ѩ !!! ,

: . , , 1 , , , , - - , , !!!

: 13-00 13-30 "" .

: , !

: ?

Hanya: !!!

: Hanya : !!! ? ? .

: : ? ? . , . !

Rajna: , !!! !!!

Rajna: 4 !!! , .

: - / Males / Baby Class 001 x , - 2 002 MORRIS VOM VALMARHOF x OPERA VOM VALMARHOF, - / 003 x , - 1 004 CRONOS DEL SEPRIO x , - 1 005 SOLNECHNAJA DUBRAVA INDIGO x , - 2 / Junior Class 006 AFSTIEG TSITSERON PEPE V KUCKUCKLAND x ATSELHOF CICINATTI, - . 1 007 DE ORSE MAK FLAI HOLLIFILD x GUNDI DE INTERCANINA . 2 008 - TOLSTOI VOM FRANRENGOLD x VANJA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND . 3 009 x . 4 010 AL PACHINO DE ORSE MAK FLAI DE ORSE MAK FLAI ILKANTO x . 1 011 ALVI STRAIG DIZEL FERDINAND VON DER ZENTAICHE x OPRA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA, - . 5 012 BALARIS KRAFT x . 4 013 NOTA LIVE EGREY SOLNECHNAYA DUBRAVA NAZAL x TEAM BULLE HOF OKKI . 6 014 SEREBRYANAYA LUNA HYU GARM AUFSTIEG NARUTO x GEYRTRUD AUS VIKVELT, - . 3 015 - VANOS VOM KUCKUCKSLAND x - , - . 2 016 DE ORSE MAK FLAI FOREST PINTO V.TURKENKOPF x DE ORSE MAK FLAI INGVI, - +++ 2 -1 017 KARAT OT PIGALOVIH ATCEL HOF CERBER x AUFSTIEG DILLA, - 018 TAIM SARYN GRIMM VITALI VOM KUCKUCKSLAND x TAIM SARYN HANNA, - 019 TEAM ZILBER WASSERFALL REMBRANDT UX DE INTERCANINA x ONDRA VOM HANNESS, - +++ 5 020 VALDZAGE BRENDO ZORRO VOM LA'MIRAGE x SWEETY GVEN BLAID - +++ ; 2 021 HILL V. WELSETAL x - -+- 3 022 LEW V.RITTERBERG x RAKENA SUPER AGENT, - -++ 1 023 HERO DARK SHADOW DI CASA ZERBINI x , - +++ 6 / Females / Baby Class 024 SALLAS NOSTER AMICUS x NIXE VOM BILLBERG, - 3 025 x , - 2 026 URSUS VOM SENEZH SEE x 1 / Puppy Class 027 BALARIS UNIVERSE BALARIS BLACK FIRE x , - 2 028 x KATY VOM DON FLUB, - 3 029 WALDFURTER-WALD x VENJA VOM SCHLOS RUGLAND, - 1 030 NEPTUN VOM FRANKENGOLD x TEAM BULLE HOF OKKI, - 2 031 SOLNECHNAJA DUBRAVA INDIGO x , - 1 / Junior Class 032 BALARIS REMIKA BALARIS BLACK FIRE x BALARIS YAKUDZA, - . 4 033 x 1 034 ' TOLSTOI VOM FRANKENGOLD x NEGUS KARIL'S SHANTAL, - . 3 035 VITALI VOM KUCKUCKLAND x TEAM BULLE HOF QURI, . 2 036 x , - . 6 065 ^ , - . 5 037 DE ORSE MAK FLAI EVALDA MIKE V.SCHLOSS RUGLAND x INCI V.TERMODOS, - . 2 038 RONDO BORSALINA KIARA OMEN V.KUCKUCKLAND x RONDO BORSALINA AGORA, - 039 VASSABI VOM FROSTEN CRONOS DEL SEPRIO x SUNRISE VOM FROSTEN, - 3 040 - VANOS VOM KUCKUCKSLAND x - - 1 041 AKSLAND VIA INTENSIYA MARGMAN YAN x XIRA V.D. PLASSENBURG, - 042 BALARIS NAYROBI TEAM BULLE HOF NEMAN x BALARIS TOYOTA, - +++ 5 043 BLEKBERRI ALVI STRAIG DESPERADOS VOM PENDLER x MIRANDA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA, - ++- 2 044 NEGUS KARIL'S MISHEL DE ORSE MAK FLAI RAMSHTAIN x NEGUS KARIL'S LUNA, - 045 OBERLAUF YURMALA ASKUS V.HUHNEGRAB x ZEMFIRA V SHTEFFILD, -++ 4 046 ZILBER VASSERFAL EXOTIKA FINN V. BERGMANNSLAND x ZILBER VASSERAL YURASHA, - +++ 3 047 MAIK VOM SCHLOSS RUGLAND x VENJA VOM SCHLOSS RUGLAND, - +++ 1 048 x , - 049 SOLNECHNAYA DUBRAVA NAZAL x ENJA VON VALMARHOF, - 050 ROTHCO'S ASHAN JAHN x , - + 051 NATO V.D.BASTILLIE x -+- 6 / Males 052 SINBAD Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA x ALKI, - 1 / Junior Class 053 GROSS ERFOLG GERKULES x , - . 2 054 VELLO VOM FRANKENGOLD x , - . 055 - TOLSTOI VOM FRANRENGOLD x VANJA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND . 3 056 FROSTEN RUSLAND TSALVADOR x LEGERLAND PRAGA, - . 1 057 BALARIS FLESH-BLACK UMARO VOM VALTENDERG x BALARIS HAINRIKE, - +++ 1 058 BALARIS FURBO UMARO VOM VALTENBERG x BALARIS HAINRIKE, - +++ 3 059 SEREBRYANAYA LUNA AKSAY HERO DARK SHADOW DI CASA ZERBINI x SAMBUKA AUS VIKWELT, - +++ 2 / Females 060 BENEDIKTA DIE SEELE DES HERDES BLUMENGARTEN STAMM x URSULA LEBENSKRAFT, - 1 061 FREDY VON MEDIA x , - 2 / Junior Class 062 BARSELONA VON ARMENIKUM GROSS ERFOLG GERKULES x ALASKA VON ARMENIKUM, - . 1 063 BALARIS DANIYA BALARIS BLACK FIRE x STAR WINNER USTINA, - . 1 064 IRAN OGER SCHLOSS x AMARA OGER SCHLOSS, - -+- 1

:

:

-: : 012 BALARIS KRAFT x . 4 , 4 . +

: (Lex v Waldfurter-Wald x Venja v Schloß Rügland) 1 . . , . . (Maik v. Schloß Rügland x Venja v. Schloß Rügland) +++1 . . , . .

: Rajna : , !!! !!! !

: -