, , , 28.05.17 .,. - , SV Hans-Ludger Göke

28.05.17 .,. - , SV Hans-Ludger Göke

Urban V.R.: . . - Hans-Ludger Göke (). : . . -, , - , . 33. 27 28 2017 2 CAC-UA " - 2017" " - 2017" 2-3 . .

- 65, : 1 2 All

kusaka: ( . - ) - - ! !

Alexia: : ? ? Zherom Tavriyskiy(Adebayor Ardelia×Djeri Tavriyskiy)

: , . ( ) , . .

: : ( . - ) - - ! .. . .

: ?

: : , . ( ) , . . ... 😕

kusaka: :) , :/ (KRONOS v. Nurburgring - ) , , (Ua), 28 `17, SV H. Goke.

: kusaka : :) .. - . - , , , , , . kusaka : , :/ ? .

Alexia: , ,

Viktoriya: | ... Likos Akvitas (Hasch vom Haus Neoplantum - Indi Akvitas), ,

Viktoriya: Brys Akvitas (Ober Akvitas - Danka Akvitas) -

: Viktoriya : ... ...

Kate Parunova: ! , :) KANTARO v. Frosten (Hugo vom Radhaus x Trianna v.Frosten) - VP1 (1/3) ! NOTA LIVE ZHIGAN (Vitali vom Kuckuckslnd x Team Bulle Hof Quiri) - VP2, (2/3)- ! REYA Akvitas (Groovy di Casa Massarelli x Indi Akvitas) - 3SG (3/5) ANNE Erfolg Master (Balu Gre-Gar Haus x Klara Erfolg Master) - SG (1/5), ! /, ! ELLADA v. Lemar Hof (Rivvard v. Frosten x Yuliana v. Lemar Hof) - 2SG (2/8), - ! , !

TISSA: https://youtu.be/xtMC1dyZhTQ Rasmus Forsthaus Rais , !)))

krass_larisa: - Hans-Ludger Göke (). - "-"2 . " " .

krass_larisa: " "

krass_larisa: \ 1.. - . ( .) 2 . ( ) 3 . ( ) 1 .. 3 . ( ) . ( . . ) 2 . ???? 1 . - ( . - ) - - - 1 - - -

krass_larisa: . 1

krass_larisa: - . 2 ( . --) - 1 . 2 -

Urban V.R.: - : " -2017": https://www.facebook.com/vasiliy.urban/media_set?set=a.1436099239814941.1073741839.100002446353133&type=3

Alexia: krass_larisa krass_larisa : ???? ! 4 Gaia Wilderwein(Gizmo vom Aleks Birkenstrasse × Bjanka Land Priade)

: Urban V.R. : - : " -2017": ?

Urban V.R.: ( ) 1 (HUGO VON RADHAUS TRIANA VON FROSTEN) . , 2 NOTA LIVE ZHIGAN (VITALI VOM KUCKUCKSLAND TEAM BULLE HOF QUIRI) . .., 3 KRISTO VOM FRANKENGOLD (WILLY VOM KUCKUCKSLAND FRANZISKA VOM FRANKENGOLD) . .., 1 KALIFORNIA VOM MANSALEN (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER WASSABY VOM MANSALEN) . .. 2 HLOYA BORN TO WIN VON MANSALEN (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER WAIKIKI VOM MANSALEN) . .., 3 JOCONDA HAUS VISSA (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER LETICIYA SONNEN GASSE HOF) . ., 4 SAYANA FORWARD UKRAINE (BURAN VOM LEMAR HOF NARA GOLDEN PACK) . .., 5 STELLA AMORE (BALARIS BLACK FIRE BIOR ARBEIT`S ARISTOKRATEN) . .. 6 KATHARINA VOM FRANKENGOLD (WILLY VOM KUCKUCKSLAND FRANZISKA VOM FRANKENGOLD) . .., 7 KOMTESSA VOM FRANKENGOLD (WILLY VOM KUCKUCKSLAND FRANZISKA VOM FRANKENGOLD) . .., 1 IVER JONSON NORD SHTORM (PATRICK VOM GRABFELDGAU) . .., 2 MARCELO (WILLY VOM KUCKUCKSLAND ISADORA DU VAL D`ANZIN) . , 3 DEKSON SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (OMERO HAUS DANDO JANNA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) . ., 4 EMIR (OMERO HAUS DANDO GUDI ERA S AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) . .., 5 AMORE VOM HAUS TREUES HERZ (OMERO HAUS DANDO CHESCA SHINING STAR FOR TREUES HERZ) . .. 6 DAKAR ALVI STRAYG (FERDINAND VOM DER ZENTEICHE OPRA S AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) . 1 ZLATA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (ONAR FEETBACK OLITA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) .., : 1 DE ORSE MAK FLAI AL PACHINOF (DE ORSE MAK FLAI ILKANTO ULKA S LESNOGO) . ., 1 KIEVLYANKA AMADEUS BURG (ZORRO DI CASSA MASSARELLI GERMANIKA LIFE AMADEUS BURG) . .. 2 VENETSIYA ALVI STRAYG (OMERO VOM HAUS DANDO FELISITI S AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) . .., 1 SG HARRISON NORD SHTORM (RISCO SUNTELSTEIN BONA DEA NORD SHTORM) . .., 2 SG TI-BONE FIRESTONE (YAMB VON URBAN HAUS MORON DE FRONTERA) . , 3 SG VORON SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER ZEMFIRA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA) . .., 4 SG DOG (PEDROSA-DANI VOM HAUSE MING ASTALAVISTA ZLOBNOE NASLEDIE CHABANOV) . ., 1 SG HAKUNA MATATA NORD SHTORM (RISCO VOM SUENTETSTEIN BONA DEA NORD SHTORM) . , 2 SG ELLADA VOM LEMAR HOF (RIVVARD VOM FROSTEN YULIANA VOM LEMAR HOF) . .., 3 SG WIKKI (BINGO TERRA DE ZEVS - TSANDY S AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) . , 4 SG GAIA WILDERWEIN (GIZMO VOM ALEKS BIRKENSTRASSE BJANKA LAND PRIADE) . .., 5 SG DE ORSE MAK FLAI FANTA (PINTO V. TURKENKOPF DE ORSE MAK FLAI YASMIN) . .., 6 SG DE ORSE MAK FLAI ZEIA (PINTO V. TURKENKOPF DE ORSE MAK FLAI YASMIN) . .., 7 SG YURGONIS RIMINI (YURGONIS GECK CORSIKA DER HELLE SONNENSHEIN) . , 8 SG EVRIKA VOM LEMAR HOF (RIVVARD VOM FROSTEN YULIANA VOM LEMAR HOF) . ., 9 SG TERRI DNEPR BREND (OMERO HAUS DANDO VERONA DNEPR BREND) . .., 1 SG ZIGO VON DER BIBERFALLE (CRONOS DEL SEPRIO AKIRA V. ADELSSTAND) . -, - 2 SG MILOSH DE SHLESS (OMERO HAUS DANDO MOTYA DI SHLESS) . , - 1 SG CLARA VOM FRANKENGOLD (FRED VOM RUMBACHTAL ANUSCH VOM FRANKENGOLD) . .., 2 SG ZAVIST BOGOV FRANTCYA (VITALI VOM KUCKUCKSLAND FEDERIKA VOM FROSTEN) . .., 3 SG SAN-RATKHELLE GRANDEZA TORA (AJAX SOLE NASCENTE VANJA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND) . .., 4 SG XSENA SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER JACY V.D. BARENSCHLUCHT) . ., : 1 SG ZHEROM TAVRIYSKIY (ADEBAYOR ARDELIA DJERI TAVRIYSKIY) . ., 2 SG ZHUTEN VON URBAN HAUS (CELLO VON GODALIS BELSI VON URBAN HAUS) . .. ., 3 SG AMETIST BENGAL LIGHT (WARRO HAUS DANDO BOTY DNEPROVSKY) . ., 4 SG MITCH ALEKSANDROVSKAJ ZNATJ (BALU MARINCHUK K-9 MEYRIS ALEKSANDROVSKAJ ZNATJ) . .., 1 SG VISTA MEDEA (OLIMP NICE STAR ARMA UBER) . , 2 SG VOLODARKA SERCJA CASA DI ALBA (TEAM BULLE HOF JOCKER VEGA-VOLK-ODINA) . .., : 1 V DIVA NORD SHTORM (LEO VON DER ZENTEICHE MAFIYA NORD SHTORM) . .., , , 2 V OPRA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA (SANTOS VON DER FREIHELT WESTERHOLT VENETSIYA Z AZOVSKOGO BEREGA) . .. , 3 V MORRIGAN (HAMILTON V. LARCHENHAIN TIFANI S VOLGSKICH DALEIY) . .., RITSA (DAYMON AKUA NAWA DJINA UKRAINIAN) . , , , 1 V MIKEY VON HAUS PFALZERHEIDE (FULZ DI ZENEVREDO GHILLIANE VON HAUS PFALZERHEIDE) . .., , , 2 V PASKAL` PERSEY (KRASS VOM HAUS SHUTSE SINDY DONBASS-MASTER) . .., , , 3 V RASMUS FORSTHAUS RAIS (JIKER VOM EICHENPLATZ DZHORDZHIYA FORSTKHAUS RAYS) . , , , 4 V ZYKKO ASTORIA KAS (SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESTERHOLT FIBY ASTORIA KAS) . .., , : 1 V KRASS VOM HAUS SHUTSE (ODIN V. HOLTKAMPER HOF VENA IZ BELOGO JARA) . , 1 CHESTER VOM YAMBWELLE HOF (YAMB VON URBAN HAUS DZHAKKY) . .., 1 BLACK CHEIZ VIKTORIAS PRIDE (GERWALD VOM UGEL`SHTRASSE DOMINIKA WILDERWEIN) .., 1 MARGO MIT BASOV-WINKEL (ATTILA NESTER HAUS HONDA MIT BASOV-WINKEL) . .. SUNDERS AKVITAS (LONG) (OBER AKVITAS DANKA VOM ESSWEILER TAL) . .., , 1 SG ANNE ERFOLG MASTER (BALU GRE-GAR HAUS KLARA ERFOLG MASTER) . .., 2 SG JAMAIKA AMADEUS BURG (HASCH VOM HAUS NEOPLANTUM ESPADA NORD SHTORM) . ../ .., 3 SG REYA AKVITAS (LONG) (GROOVY DI CASA MASSARELLI INDI AKVITAS) . .., 4 SG SHAKIRA S SAMOGO CHJORNOGO MORJA (TTOY VOM PENDEL HARIZMA CHJORNOGO MORJA) . , 5 SG PRADA VICTORY OF THE GREY (PALASH IS DRAUGUZIO MARTINA LUGANSK LEND) . , 1 SG LIKOS AKVITAS (HASCH VOM HAUS NEOPLANTUM INDI AKVITAS) . .., 1 SG CHAKLUNKA FORWARD UKRAINE (BURAN VOM LEMAR HOF ANITA FORWARD UKRAINE) . , 2 SG AMMY ROSE RED OCTOBER (MORIS VON URBAN HAUS BAGIRA GOLDEN PACK) . ., 3 SG ABBY DAS LUEBEN ALLES (MORIS VON URBAN HAUS BAGIRA GOLDEN PACK) . ., 1 V BALARIS BURYA (KRONOS VON NURBURGRING BALARIS SENSAZIA) . ., , ,

krass_larisa: . - !!!!!! 1 IVER JONSON NORD SHTORM (PATRICK VOM GRABFELDGAU) . .., 1 SG HARRISON NORD SHTORM (RISCO SUNTELSTEIN BONA DEA NORD SHTORM) . .., 1 SG HAKUNA MATATA NORD SHTORM (RISCO VOM SUENTETSTEIN BONA DEA NORD SHTORM) . , : 1 V DIVA NORD SHTORM (LEO VON DER ZENTEICHE MAFIYA NORD SHTORM) . .., , , !!!!

: - ?