: 1 2 3 4 5 6



1VA 2016 MITSCHIGAN PRIMO GRANDE () [: 1 2 3 4 5 6 All]
" " () [: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 All]
Sieger JHKL SG1 UA, MD & UKU *Ergo Martburg [: 1 2 All]
Stefanus vom Frosten ( Labo vom Schollweiher Manik du Maison Nayrobi) [: 1 2 3 All]
Zakki Star s Berega Kostrov (Tiago della Real Favorita - Fortuna s Berega Kostrov) [: 1 2 3 4 All]
SUPER NEW !!! SASCHA Vom KUCKUCKSLAND () [: 1 2 All]
Kleoshloss Makedonets ( VA Saabat vom Aurelius - VA Kleoshloss Arlett)
-
! Joker Team Ulmental
Marvil Junion Banderas () [: 1 2 All]
[: 1 2 All]
YAK S KAMENOY ZEMLY [: 1 2 3 All]
'
NEW!!! JUWEL D"ULMENTAL - " ", () [: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 All]
HELIOS DI FOSCO AIDAS (ULKAN VON MAIKHUS X CORSA ALL`ORO DI FOSCO AIDAS) [: 1 2 All]
NEW !!! TROY Vom PENDLER (long) (2xVA-1Remo v. Fichtenschlag + VA-1 Chakira v.Pendler) () [: 1 2 3 4 All]
II - Wallaby vom Kapellenberg [: 1 2 3 4 All]
In Memoriam. GORDAN VON DER BASTILLIE, VA3 BSZS-2009 YUKON VON DER BASTILLIE [: 1 2 All]
VA2 (BY) HILL VOM WELSETAL () [: 1 2 All]
4- [: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 All]
KYRON VOM MAIR HOF (Romulus vom Frankengold - (VA1) Evil Forkas Shalke) () [: 1 2 3 All]
- ! UMARO v. VALTENBERG ( VA 1 Ballack von der Brucknerallee - VA Neele aus de ()
*NEW * Ursus vom Senezh See
() [: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 All]
, ,2,3 (lang)," " [: 1 2 3 4 5 6 All]
ARAGON GEROY (INGERMANLANDIJA ALEXSANDR +VOGERLAND ESTA) .
-BALARIS FURBO VA Ballac vom Brucknerallee [: 1 2 3 All]
-
VA, ., . BANDITO vom Ersten Platz SG48 BSZS 2011 () [: 1 2 3 4 5 All]
(Siska v.d.Freiheit Westerholt* ) () [: 1 2 All]
V PL Figo Sadeckie Lachy !!!
ITALO IS SAPIEGINES () ب- VA3 BSZS-2009 YUKON VON DER BASTILLIE ()
- ! () [: 1 2 3 All]
Taim Saryn Grimm (Vitali vom Kuckucksland+ ) [: 1 2 3 All]
schwarz * RASMUS von NORD TRAUM () [: 1 2 3 All]
100%DDR Oskar von Weltwitz [: 1 2 All]
- . () [: 1 2 3 4 All]
.., ., 1, IPO1
TROY VOM PENDLER(2X VA-1 REMO VOM FICHTENSCHLAG+ VA-1 CHAKIRA VOM PENDLER ) () [: 1 2 All]
SASCHA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND ( VA-1MX,ARGVA-2 SCH OPUS VOM RADHAUS + VA-1 BELLA VOM KUCKUCKSLAND) [: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 All]